Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pastorcs |
|
| Location: Guadalajara, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:863991423 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 18:09:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 227 ms (Latency: 114 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m1_hilltop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,193 | |
| Rank: | 450 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.3659 (5.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0818 (0.0818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.1% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 41 (41*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 62 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pastorcs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 24 times | 600 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 24 times | 144 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 18 times | 90 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
21 times | 45.65% | 19 | 17 | 1.12 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
11 times | 23.91% | 0 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
5 times | 10.87% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Francis |
5 times | 10.87% | 194 | 7 | 27.71 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 4.35% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 2.17% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 2.17% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 32.27% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 45 | 20.45% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 10.45% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 19 | 8.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.82% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 3.18% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.27% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 806 | 239 | 6,286 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 29.7% | 26.3 | 57.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 441 | 60 | 3,412 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.6% | 56.9 | 110.3 |
| 3 | 218 | 74 | 2,790 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.9% | 37.7 | 109.0 | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 175 | 76 | 850 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 43.4% | 11.2 | 87.5 |
| 5 | 16 | 14 | 349 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 87.5% | 24.9 | 8.0 | |
| 6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 421 | 26 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 39 | 828 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 780.0% | 21.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 51 | 16 | 1,104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 69.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1,900 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 217 | 21.2% | 58.5% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 63 | 20.6% | 65.1% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 56 | 16.1% | 60.7% | 23.2% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 23.1% | 71.8% | 5.1% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 33 | 9.1% | 51.5% | 39.4% |
| 6 | 20 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| 8 | 14 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 69 | 31.36% | 8 | 19.51% | 8.63 | 9 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 35 | 15.91% | 9 | 21.95% | 3.89 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c12m4_barn | 30 | 13.64% | 2 | 4.88% | 15.00 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c12m5_cornfield | 70 | 31.82% | 7 | 17.07% | 10.00 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 10 | 4.55% | 8 | 19.51% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c12m1_hilltop | 1 | 0.45% | 1 | 2.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c14m1_junkyard | 1 | 0.45% | 6 | 14.63% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 220 | 100.00% | 41 | 5.3659 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0818 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
166 | 75.45% | 1 | 2.44% | 166.00 | 10 | 58.82% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 3.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.43 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Francis |
6 | 2.73% | 10 | 24.39% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Bill |
6 | 2.73% | 10 | 24.39% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Louis |
6 | 2.73% | 7 | 17.07% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Zoey |
6 | 2.73% | 6 | 14.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 2.73% | 1 | 2.44% | 6.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pastorcs

Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Francis
Hunter
Tank
Coach
infected