Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eZ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:932974029 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 12:34:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,069 | |
| Rank: | 5,714 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.0000 (14.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1905 (0.1905*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 384.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.4% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 42 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (84%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | eZ | 0d 00:07:47h | 2026-11-04 12:39:49 | 42 | 2 | 21.00 | 8 | 0.19 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 2 | AIMBLEZZ | 0d 00:01:35h | 2026-09-09 15:24:13 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 9 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 33.33% | 13 | 0 | 13.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 29 | 0 | 29.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 45.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 38.10% | 7 | 87.50% | 0.44 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 36 | 4 | 426 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 106.5 | 36.0 |
| 2 | 76 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.2% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 20 | 538 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 26.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 86 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.8% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 9 | 21.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 33 | 78.57% | 2 | 66.67% | 16.50 | 7 | 87.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 42 | 100.00% | 3 | 14.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1905 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eZ


Coach
Smoker
Rochelle
Hunter
Charger
infected