Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rochelle |
|
| Location: Alvorada, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55593610 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:03:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:59:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,341 | |
| Rank: | 385 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.0129 (4.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1238 (0.1238*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.3% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 622 (622*) | |
| Deaths: | 155 (155*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Rochelle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Rochelle | 0d 03:09:28h | 2026-11-01 23:12:49 | 430 | 115 | 3.74 | 50 | 0.12 | 0 | 9.9% |
| 2 | GilmarToguro | 0d 00:50:10h | 2026-09-07 18:49:15 | 192 | 40 | 4.80 | 27 | 0.14 | 0 | 11.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 77 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 47 times | 282 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 45 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 33 times | 825 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 24 times | -72 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 20 times | 60 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 16 times | 80 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 38 times | -950 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 27 times | -162 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
40 times | 27.59% | 10 | 42 | 0.24 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
26 times | 17.93% | 0 | 26 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
26 times | 17.93% | 1 | 26 | 0.04 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
18 times | 12.41% | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Tank |
6 times | 4.14% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
5 times | 3.45% | 179 | 10 | 17.90 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
5 times | 3.45% | 153 | 11 | 13.91 | |
| 8 | Nick |
4 times | 2.76% | 62 | 4 | 15.50 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
4 times | 2.76% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Louis |
3 times | 2.07% | 87 | 8 | 10.88 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
2 times | 1.38% | 45 | 2 | 22.50 | |
| 12 | Hunter |
2 times | 1.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 13 | Francis |
2 times | 1.38% | 57 | 2 | 28.50 | |
| 14 | Coach |
2 times | 1.38% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 113 | 18.17% | 24 | 31.17% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 88 | 14.15% | 14 | 18.18% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 66 | 10.61% | 4 | 5.19% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 6.59% | 3 | 3.90% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 40 | 6.43% | 9 | 11.69% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 37 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 36 | 5.79% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 35 | 5.63% | 11 | 14.29% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 33 | 5.31% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 27 | 4.34% | 4 | 5.19% | 0.15 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 4.02% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.61% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.10 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Knife | 1.50 | 3 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.32% | 1 | 1.30% | 0.50 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,613 | 253 | 6,729 | 1 | 15 | 15.0000 | 9.7% | 26.6 | 174.2 |
| 2 | 1,411 | 338 | 7,385 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 24.0% | 21.8 | 176.4 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 75 | 1,727 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 56.0% | 23.0 | 22.3 |
| 4 | 1,158 | 246 | 8,914 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.2% | 36.2 | 193.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 555 | 52 | 3,033 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.4% | 58.3 | 111.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 372 | 25 | 954 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.7% | 38.2 | 93.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 194 | 28 | 2,283 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 14.4% | 81.5 | 48.5 |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 62 | 9 | 1,190 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.5% | 132.2 | 20.7 |
| 9 | 86 | 46 | 966 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 53.5% | 21.0 | 28.7 | |
| 10 | 30 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 30.0 | |
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 853 | 47 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 26 | 7 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 38.4 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 615 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 261 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 6.7 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 492 | 74 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 2,998 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 315 | 21.6% | 62.5% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 234 | 20.1% | 62.8% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 205 | 21.0% | 67.8% | 11.2% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 58 | 15.5% | 79.3% | 5.2% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 47 | 2.1% | 61.7% | 36.2% |
| 6 | 45 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 44 | 4.5% | 79.5% | 15.9% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 43 | 7.0% | 83.7% | 9.3% |
| 9 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 24 | 12.5% | 45.8% | 41.7% |
| 10 | Magnum | 24 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 13 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 23 | 3.70% | 3 | 1.94% | 7.67 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 88 | 14.15% | 13 | 8.39% | 6.77 | 8 | 10.39% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 93 | 14.95% | 18 | 11.61% | 5.17 | 13 | 16.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 72 | 11.58% | 14 | 9.03% | 5.14 | 9 | 11.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 24 | 3.86% | 6 | 3.87% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 41 | 6.59% | 11 | 7.10% | 3.73 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 21 | 3.38% | 6 | 3.87% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c7m3_port | 17 | 2.73% | 5 | 3.23% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 81 | 13.02% | 25 | 16.13% | 3.24 | 12 | 15.58% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c8m3_sewers | 25 | 4.02% | 8 | 5.16% | 3.13 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | c8m4_interior | 22 | 3.54% | 8 | 5.16% | 2.75 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.18 | |||
| 12 | c7m2_barge | 19 | 3.05% | 7 | 4.52% | 2.71 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | c7m1_docks | 34 | 5.47% | 14 | 9.03% | 2.43 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | c10m1_caves | 19 | 3.05% | 1 | 0.65% | 19.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c1m2_streets | 34 | 5.47% | 3 | 1.94% | 11.33 | 6 | 7.79% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | c8m2_subway | 6 | 0.96% | 7 | 4.52% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c5m1_waterfront | 3 | 0.48% | 6 | 3.87% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 622 | 100.00% | 155 | 4.0129 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.1238 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
526 | 84.57% | 3 | 1.94% | 175.33 | 69 | 97.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
9 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.65% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | KerryguN |
6 | 0.96% | 4 | 2.58% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Alisson |
5 | 0.80% | 8 | 5.16% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rochelle

Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Tank
Rochelle
Ellis
Nick
Jockey
Louis
Zoey
Hunter
Francis
Coach
infected
KerryguN