Player Information| Player Profile |
|
❤︎˚Still in love˚❤ |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925865102 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 09:53:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,063 | |
| Rank: | 5,942 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.5714 (8.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 254.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.8% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (120*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
❤︎˚Still in love˚❤'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 23.08% | 60 | 5 | 12.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 15.38% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 15.38% | 27 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.69% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 7.69% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 21.67% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 12.50% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 8 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 5.83% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.29 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.83% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 5.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 2 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.67% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 128 | 30 | 657 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.4% | 21.9 | 64.0 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 68 | 21 | 485 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.9% | 23.1 | 68.0 |
| 3 | 72 | 19 | 1,710 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.4% | 90.0 | 72.0 | |
| 4 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 52 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 71.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 18 | 3 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 67.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 29 | 7 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 34.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 155 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 147 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 30 | 16.7% | 46.7% | 36.7% | |
| 2 | 18 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 16 | 6.3% | 56.3% | 37.5% |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 8 | 6.67% | 3 | 21.43% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 51 | 42.50% | 5 | 35.71% | 10.20 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | bwm2_city | 61 | 50.83% | 6 | 42.86% | 10.17 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 120 | 100.00% | 14 | 8.5714 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
❤︎˚Still in love˚❤

Nick
Charger
Spitter
Ellis
Smoker
Jockey
Coach
infected