Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MPДм🕯 |
|
| Location: Campo Grande, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:835131024 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:34:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:22:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,661 | |
| Rank: | 329 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.1061 (10.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0960 (0.0960*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.99 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 64 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 667 (667*) | |
| Deaths: | 66 (66*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 89 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MPДм🕯's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MPДм👻 | 0d 01:13:01h | 2026-11-01 23:08:40 | 384 | 26 | 14.77 | 32 | 0.08 | 0 | 23.6% |
| 2 | MPДм | 0d 01:09:58h | 2026-09-05 13:53:06 | 283 | 40 | 7.08 | 32 | 0.11 | 0 | 17.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 49 times | 147 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 27 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 20 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 18 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 17 times | 51 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | 325 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 8 times | 40 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 17 | Friendly Fire | 5 times | -15 |
| 18 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 19 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
13 times | 18.57% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
11 times | 15.71% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
9 times | 12.86% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
9 times | 12.86% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
7 times | 10.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
7 times | 10.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
4 times | 5.71% | 185 | 7 | 26.43 | |
| 8 | Nick |
3 times | 4.29% | 122 | 5 | 24.40 | |
| 9 | Tank |
2 times | 2.86% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
2 times | 2.86% | 149 | 2 | 74.50 | |
| 11 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.43% | 43 | 0 | 43.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.43% | 92 | 1 | 92.00 | |
| 13 | Coach |
1 times | 1.43% | 63 | 0 | 63.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 178 | 26.69% | 16 | 25.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 87 | 13.04% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 78 | 11.69% | 12 | 18.75% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 63 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 39 | 5.85% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.70% | 5 | 7.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 5.40% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.95% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 3.90% | 7 | 10.94% | 0.27 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 3.00% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 19 | 2.85% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.50% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.13 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.05% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 701 | 760 | 18,593 | 0 | 43 | 43.0000 | 108.4% | 24.5 | 16.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 851 | 214 | 15,195 | 7 | 22 | 22.0000 | 25.1% | 71.0 | 38.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 438 | 91 | 11,323 | 7 | 20 | 20.0000 | 20.8% | 124.4 | 21.9 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 86 | 143 | 3,938 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 166.3% | 27.5 | 10.8 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,227 | 213 | 4,806 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 17.4% | 22.6 | 175.3 |
| 6 | Magnum | 127 | 23 | 1,393 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.1% | 60.6 | 21.2 |
| 7 | 95 | 9 | 1,745 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.5% | 193.9 | 15.8 | |
| 8 | 97 | 146 | 2,640 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 150.5% | 18.1 | 19.4 | |
| 9 | 2,985 | 25 | 277 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.8% | 11.1 | 1,493 | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 67 | 7 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.4% | 51.4 | 67.0 |
| 11 | 229 | 44 | 1,635 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.2% | 37.2 | 229.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 8 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 25.4 | 32.0 | |
| 13 | 58 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 310 | 30 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 133 | 42 | 929 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 22.1 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | Jockey's Claws | 631 | 30 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 318 | 20 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| 20 | 631 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 582 | 9.8% | 75.1% | 15.1% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 194 | 14.4% | 76.3% | 9.3% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 189 | 14.3% | 69.3% | 16.4% |
| 4 | 126 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 110 | 5.5% | 82.7% | 11.8% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 72 | 11.1% | 73.6% | 15.3% |
| 7 | 39 | 10.3% | 76.9% | 12.8% | |
| 8 | 34 | 20.6% | 55.9% | 23.5% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 23 | 4.3% | 52.2% | 43.5% |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 21 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 11 | 21 | 42.9% | 47.6% | 9.5% | |
| 12 | 15 | 13.3% | 86.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 14 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 48 | 7.20% | 6 | 9.09% | 8.00 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 31 | 4.65% | 4 | 6.06% | 7.75 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 93 | 13.94% | 16 | 24.24% | 5.81 | 7 | 10.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 74 | 11.09% | 2 | 3.03% | 37.00 | 10 | 15.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 65 | 9.75% | 2 | 3.03% | 32.50 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 37 | 5.55% | 12 | 18.18% | 3.08 | 7 | 10.94% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 64 | 9.60% | 3 | 4.55% | 21.33 | 7 | 10.94% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c7m1_docks | 85 | 12.74% | 4 | 6.06% | 21.25 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c7m2_barge | 43 | 6.45% | 3 | 4.55% | 14.33 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c5m4_quarter | 47 | 7.05% | 4 | 6.06% | 11.75 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | c5m3_cemetery | 80 | 11.99% | 7 | 10.61% | 11.43 | 6 | 9.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 667 | 100.00% | 66 | 10.1061 | 64 | 100.00% | 0.0960 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
506 | 75.86% | 1 | 1.52% | 506.00 | 38 | 66.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Jornalista da Band |
13 | 1.95% | 3 | 4.55% | 4.33 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Snark! |
11 | 1.65% | 1 | 1.52% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | [ΖмBя.™] CooL |
9 | 1.35% | 3 | 4.55% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | .Mart. |
9 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | varek |
8 | 1.20% | 3 | 4.55% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | RAUFO |
8 | 1.20% | 2 | 3.03% | 4.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | Sennin |
8 | 1.20% | 1 | 1.52% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Karkará |
8 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Fer21† |
7 | 1.05% | 5 | 7.58% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Gabizão Boca de Veludo |
6 | 0.90% | 2 | 3.03% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Bosta games |
6 | 0.90% | 2 | 3.03% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | bessias |
6 | 0.90% | 1 | 1.52% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | YOSOYKOVIN |
6 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | DMelvins |
5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MPДм🕯

Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Smoker
Boomer
Rochelle
Nick
Tank
Francis
Zoey
Ellis
Coach
infected
[ΖмBя.™] CooL