Player Information| Player Profile |
|
F0ntanero |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:556807674 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:40:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,838 | |
| Rank: | 686 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.1905 (17.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1247 (0.1247*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.1% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 361 (361*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
F0ntanero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | 300 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
5 times | 23.81% | 235 | 5 | 47.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
4 times | 19.05% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Charger |
4 times | 19.05% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Tank |
2 times | 9.52% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
2 times | 9.52% | 114 | 4 | 28.50 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 4.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.76% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 145 | 40.17% | 22 | 48.89% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 106 | 29.36% | 9 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.31% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 6.65% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 6.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 12 | 3.32% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 215 | 190 | 4,793 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 88.4% | 25.2 | 15.4 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 452 | 115 | 2,913 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.4% | 25.3 | 75.3 |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 25 | 9 | 1,846 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.0% | 205.1 | 8.3 |
| 4 | Magnum | 46 | 9 | 724 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 80.4 | 23.0 |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 325 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 81.3 | 12.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 7 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.2% | 25.1 | 33.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 80 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 11 | 14 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 127.3% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 16 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 266.7% | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 54 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.8% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 153 | 15.0% | 63.4% | 21.6% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 107 | 15.9% | 71.0% | 13.1% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 12 | 8.3% | 58.3% | 33.3% |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 7 | 1.94% | 1 | 4.76% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 111 | 30.75% | 2 | 9.52% | 55.50 | 9 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 33 | 9.14% | 2 | 9.52% | 16.50 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city_night | 86 | 23.82% | 6 | 28.57% | 14.33 | 16 | 35.56% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 78 | 21.61% | 6 | 28.57% | 13.00 | 8 | 17.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | bwm3_forest_night | 46 | 12.74% | 4 | 19.05% | 11.50 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 361 | 100.00% | 21 | 17.1905 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1247 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
310 | 85.87% | 1 | 4.76% | 310.00 | 39 | 92.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | EMERSHIÑO |
11 | 3.05% | 3 | 14.29% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | (JHORDY) |
5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
F0ntanero

Rochelle
Spitter
Charger
Tank
Ellis
Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
infected
EMERSHIÑO