Player Information| Player Profile |
|
JEXUXXX |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:418120113 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 5th, 2026 @ 10:08:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,105 | |
| Rank: | 4,113 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.8571 (15.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0541 (0.0541*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
JEXUXXX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 78 | 3 | 26.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
1 times | 25.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 32 | 2 | 16.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 49 | 44.14% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 18.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 11 | 9.91% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 9.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 9.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.67 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 159 | 40 | 1,153 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.2% | 28.8 | 39.8 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 78 | 3 | 320 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 106.7 | 78.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 32 | 887 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 168.4% | 27.7 | 19.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 6 | 433 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.1% | 72.2 | 23.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 4 | 637 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 159.3 | 14.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 118 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 35 | 34.3% | 54.3% | 11.4% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 11.8% | 88.2% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest_night | 32 | 28.83% | 2 | 28.57% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city_night | 79 | 71.17% | 5 | 71.43% | 15.80 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 111 | 100.00% | 7 | 15.8571 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0541 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
JEXUXXX

Nick
Hunter
Coach
Charger
infected