Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EMERSHIÑO |
|
| Location: Cleveland, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:954357831 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 5th, 2026 @ 10:08:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,461 | |
| Rank: | 1,273 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.6154 (3.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1170 (0.1170*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 337.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.6% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 94 (94*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EMERSHIÑO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
6 times | 20.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
6 times | 20.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
4 times | 13.33% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Charger |
4 times | 13.33% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
3 times | 10.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 6.67% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
2 times | 6.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
2 times | 6.67% | 64 | 2 | 32.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.33% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 30.85% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 22.34% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 18.09% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 14.89% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 455 | 46 | 1,250 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.1% | 27.2 | 113.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 57 | 25 | 606 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.9% | 24.2 | 57.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 43 | 42 | 1,139 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 97.7% | 27.1 | 43.0 |
| 4 | 42 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 75.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 225 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 355 | 18 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.1% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 803 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 38 | 15.8% | 65.8% | 18.4% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 19.4% | 58.3% | 22.2% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 20.8% |
| 4 | 16 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 87.5% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest_night | 21 | 22.34% | 3 | 11.54% | 7.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city_night | 51 | 54.26% | 12 | 46.15% | 4.25 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 22 | 23.40% | 11 | 42.31% | 2.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 94 | 100.00% | 26 | 3.6154 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1170 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EMERSHIÑO

Hunter
Boomer
Jockey
Charger
Smoker
Tank
Spitter
Nick
Ellis
infected