Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(JHORDY) |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:919438163 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 5th, 2026 @ 10:02:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 959 | |
| Rank: | 11,008 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8750 (2.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0870 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 204.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.4% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(JHORDY)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 20.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
2 times | 13.33% | 45 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 26 | 56.52% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 28.26% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 15 | 475 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 68.2% | 31.7 | 11.0 |
| 2 | 23 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 104 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 120 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 48 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb_night | 33 | 71.74% | 3 | 18.75% | 11.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city_night | 13 | 28.26% | 13 | 81.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 46 | 100.00% | 16 | 2.8750 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(JHORDY)

Jockey
Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Ellis
Smoker
Rochelle
Boomer
infected