Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PAEZ |
|
| Location: MedellĂn, Colombia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:583721460 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 08:54:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 200 ms (Latency: 100 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,335 | |
| Rank: | 1,757 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.0000 (11.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1329 (0.1329*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 143 (143*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 63 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PAEZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
4 times | 23.53% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 17.65% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
3 times | 17.65% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 11.76% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 5.88% | 36 | 0 | 36.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 5.88% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 5.88% | 65 | 1 | 65.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 24.48% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 27 | 18.88% | 8 | 42.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 18.88% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 23 | 16.08% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 6.99% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 186 | 13 | 1,742 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 7.0% | 134.0 | 26.6 |
| 2 | 478 | 107 | 3,070 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 22.4% | 28.7 | 79.7 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 25 | 719 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 73.5% | 28.8 | 8.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 38 | 856 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 237.5% | 22.5 | 8.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 36 | 11 | 293 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.6% | 26.6 | 36.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 21 | 5 | 429 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 85.8 | 21.0 |
| 7 | 78 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 118 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 238 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 95 | 9.5% | 65.3% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 8.6% | 91.4% | 0.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 6 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 37 | 25.87% | 5 | 38.46% | 7.40 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge | 66 | 46.15% | 1 | 7.69% | 66.00 | 10 | 52.63% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 40 | 27.97% | 7 | 53.85% | 5.71 | 8 | 42.11% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 143 | 100.00% | 13 | 11.0000 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1329 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PAEZ

Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Charger
Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected
PROFESOR PROTON