Player Information| Player Profile |
|
erickvelazquez3310 |
|
| Location: Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:884103262 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:32:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 103 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,302 | |
| Rank: | 1,935 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.0714 (5.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1268 (0.1268*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 199.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.2% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 71 (71*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
erickvelazquez3310's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 29 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 27.78% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
3 times | 16.67% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 11.11% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Francis |
2 times | 11.11% | 17 | 0 | 17.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
1 times | 5.56% | 42 | 1 | 42.00 | |
| 6 | Tank |
1 times | 5.56% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Hunter |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
1 times | 5.56% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 28.17% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 20 | 28.17% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 18.31% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 2.82% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 193 | 17 | 549 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.8% | 32.3 | 64.3 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 71 | 35 | 956 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 49.3% | 27.3 | 23.7 |
| 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 289 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 274 | 53 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 167 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 3.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 39 | 11 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.2% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 50 | 2.0% | 34.0% | 64.0% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 6.1% | 75.8% | 18.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 17 | 17.6% | 76.5% | 5.9% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 6 | 8.45% | 1 | 7.14% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 47 | 66.20% | 8 | 57.14% | 5.88 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 18 | 25.35% | 5 | 35.71% | 3.60 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 71 | 100.00% | 14 | 5.0714 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1268 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
erickvelazquez3310

Charger
Jockey
Smoker
Francis
Zoey
Tank
Spitter
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
infected