Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SpecTrash |
|
| Location: São José dos Pinhais, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:403148470 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:06:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,016 | |
| Rank: | 7,631 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.0526 (3.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1379 (0.1379*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 149.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SpecTrash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
4 times | 25.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 25.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
2 times | 12.50% | 58 | 4 | 14.50 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 43.10% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 31.03% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.34% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 207 | 54 | 2,391 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.1% | 44.3 | 41.4 | |
| 2 | 73 | 90 | 1,812 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 123.3% | 20.1 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 213 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 534 | 12 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 112 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.6% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 82 | 11.0% | 72.0% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 41 | 9.8% | 85.4% | 4.9% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% |
| 4 | 12 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 44 | 75.86% | 11 | 57.89% | 4.00 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 14 | 24.14% | 8 | 42.11% | 1.75 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 58 | 100.00% | 19 | 3.0526 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1379 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SpecTrash


Spitter
Charger
Smoker
Rochelle
Hunter
Jockey
Boomer
infected