Player Information| Player Profile |
|
trəbor DN |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:651094803 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:43:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,494 | |
| Rank: | 1,199 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.4583 (10.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0837 (0.0837*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 69.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 251 (251*) | |
| Deaths: | 24 (24*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
trəbor DN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 16 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
8 times | 25.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
7 times | 21.88% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
4 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
3 times | 9.38% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
3 times | 9.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
2 times | 6.25% | 114 | 2 | 57.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.13% | ||||
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.13% | 52 | 1 | 52.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 3.13% | 84 | 1 | 84.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 28.69% | 9 | 42.86% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 59 | 23.51% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 26 | 10.36% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 9.56% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.37% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 7.57% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 5.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 4.38% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 218 | 45 | 5,755 | 5 | 15 | 15.0000 | 20.6% | 127.9 | 14.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 54 | 45 | 1,202 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 83.3% | 26.7 | 27.0 |
| 3 | 95 | 9 | 1,438 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.5% | 159.8 | 47.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 76 | 1,532 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 345.5% | 20.2 | 22.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 86 | 20 | 992 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 49.6 | 86.0 |
| 6 | 43 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 50 | 26 | 578 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.0% | 22.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 155 | 17 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.0% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 485 | 18 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 36 | 16 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 188 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 74 | 13.5% | 70.3% | 16.2% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 30 | 16.7% | 76.7% | 6.7% |
| 4 | 22 | 13.6% | 59.1% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% |
| 6 | 10 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 70.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 39 | 15.54% | 7 | 29.17% | 5.57 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 75 | 29.88% | 3 | 12.50% | 25.00 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 85 | 33.86% | 7 | 29.17% | 12.14 | 11 | 52.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 52 | 20.72% | 5 | 20.83% | 10.40 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 251 | 100.00% | 24 | 10.4583 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0837 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
trəbor DN

Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
Boomer
Tank
Rochelle
Coach
infected
budincito de limon