Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mr. Sixseven |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:946990819 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:41:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 225 ms (Latency: 113 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,067 | |
| Rank: | 5,055 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.8000 (5.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0690 (0.0690*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 538.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.0% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 58 (58*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mr. Sixseven's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 28.57% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
3 times | 21.43% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.14% | ||||
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 7.14% | 22 | 1 | 22.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 7.14% | 36 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 20 | 34.48% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 15.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 8 | 13.79% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 2 | 3.45% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 36 | 34 | 968 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 94.4% | 28.5 | 18.0 |
| 2 | 12 | 14 | 326 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 23.3 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 209 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 275 | 20 | 1,753 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 87.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 595 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 13.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 293 | 7 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 11.1% | 81.5% | 7.4% |
| 2 | 13 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 22 | 37.93% | 3 | 30.00% | 7.33 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 36 | 62.07% | 3 | 30.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 58 | 100.00% | 10 | 5.8000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0690 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mr. Sixseven

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
Coach
Boomer