Player Information| Player Profile |
|
incrediblegamer15 |
|
| Location: Tustin, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:149863843 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 00:31:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 187 ms (Latency: 94 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,196 | |
| Rank: | 2,790 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0769 (6.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1392 (0.1392*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.1% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 79 (79*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
incrediblegamer15's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 36.36% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 18.18% | 29 | 5 | 5.80 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 18.18% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 9.09% | 47 | 0 | 47.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 31 | 39.24% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 17.72% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.14 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 12 | 15.19% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 9 | 11.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 5 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 194 | 16 | 1,352 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.2% | 84.5 | 27.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 214 | 13 | 433 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.1% | 33.3 | 71.3 |
| 3 | Magnum | 24 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 53.3 | 24.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 36 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 38 | 10 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 286 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 11.1% | 0.0% | 88.9% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 79 | 100.00% | 12 | 92.31% | 6.58 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 79 | 100.00% | 13 | 6.0769 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1392 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
incrediblegamer15

Charger
Nick
Jockey
Boomer
Rochelle
infected