Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sm.smoke |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:594653104 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:09:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,082 | |
| Rank: | 4,630 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6923 (4.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1311 (0.1311*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 273.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.6% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sm.smoke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
3 times | 25.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 25.00% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 8.33% | 37 | 3 | 12.33 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 8.33% | 22 | 1 | 22.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 46 | 75.41% | 7 | 87.50% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 12 | 19.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 356 | 103 | 2,078 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.9% | 20.2 | 50.9 | |
| 2 | 64 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 86 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 578 | 9 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 12.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 810 | 10 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 14.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 10.0% | 73.0% | 17.0% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 22 | 36.07% | 3 | 23.08% | 7.33 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 39 | 63.93% | 10 | 76.92% | 3.90 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 61 | 100.00% | 13 | 4.6923 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1311 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sm.smoke

Jockey
Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
Coach
infected