Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Demonasta116 |
|
| Location: Santiago, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:630143248 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 19:09:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,250 | |
| Rank: | 2,305 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0500 (6.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1074 (0.1074*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 263.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.1% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Demonasta116's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 23.81% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 14.29% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 14.29% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
2 times | 9.52% | 27 | 2 | 13.50 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 9.52% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
2 times | 9.52% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
2 times | 9.52% | 91 | 3 | 30.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 68 | 56.20% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 14.05% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 12 | 9.92% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 6.61% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47 | 89 | 1,885 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 189.4% | 21.2 | 15.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 46 | 1,262 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 184.0% | 27.4 | 12.5 |
| 3 | 83 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 12 | 6 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 49.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 20 | 24 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 757 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 364 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 17.3% | 70.7% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 22.0% | 61.0% | 17.1% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 24 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | l4d2_daybreak01_hotel | 91 | 75.21% | 13 | 65.00% | 7.00 | 8 | 61.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | l4d2_daybreak02_coastline | 30 | 24.79% | 7 | 35.00% | 4.29 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 121 | 100.00% | 20 | 6.0500 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1074 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Demonasta116

Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Spitter
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
infected