Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gabo |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:675751798 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 14:56:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,236 | |
| Rank: | 2,410 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.1250 (6.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gabo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 33.33% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 22.22% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.56% | 54 | 1 | 54.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 5.56% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 5.56% | 42 | 3 | 14.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 42 | 42.86% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 24.49% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 14 | 14.29% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 562 | 109 | 3,454 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 19.4% | 31.7 | 51.1 |
| 2 | Magnum | 40 | 9 | 428 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.5% | 47.6 | 20.0 |
| 3 | 184 | 66 | 1,408 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.9% | 21.3 | 184.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 15 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 29.1 | 27.0 |
| 5 | 47 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 429 | 18 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 7.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 44 | 9 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 87 | 8.0% | 88.5% | 3.4% |
| 2 | 62 | 22.6% | 54.8% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 17 | 0.0% | 70.6% | 29.4% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 54 | 55.10% | 1 | 6.25% | 54.00 | 11 | 78.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 44 | 44.90% | 13 | 81.25% | 3.38 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge_night | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 98 | 100.00% | 16 | 6.1250 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gabo

Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Coach
infected
RAUFO