Player Information| Player Profile |
|
jefferson epstein |
|
| Location: Puerto Maldonado, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:917443024 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 14:41:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 217 ms (Latency: 109 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,227 | |
| Rank: | 2,491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.4500 (5.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1101 (0.1101*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 277.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
jefferson epstein's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 32.00% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 20.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
4 times | 16.00% | 86 | 4 | 21.50 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
3 times | 12.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 8.00% | 20 | 0 | 20.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 58 | 53.21% | 8 | 66.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 12.84% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 8.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 5 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.59% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 3 | 2.75% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 27.0 | 6.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 34 | 6 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 45.0 | 34.0 |
| 3 | 32 | 108 | 1,697 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 337.5% | 15.7 | 32.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 26 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 26 | 8 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 127 | 31 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 23 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 497 | 16 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 28 | 20 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 71.4% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 18.5% | 61.1% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 27 | 0.0% | 37.0% | 63.0% |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 0.0% | 37.5% | 62.5% |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 34 | 31.19% | 4 | 20.00% | 8.50 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | bwm5_bridge_night | 22 | 20.18% | 4 | 20.00% | 5.50 | 5 | 41.67% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 32 | 29.36% | 8 | 40.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 16 | 14.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 5 | 4.59% | 4 | 20.00% | 1.25 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 109 | 100.00% | 20 | 5.4500 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1101 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
jefferson epstein

Charger
Hunter
Rochelle
Jockey
Smoker
Nick
Boomer
infected