Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PRASCIS SMID |
|
| Location: Cusco, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:229945180 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 14:33:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 189 ms (Latency: 95 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,242 | |
| Rank: | 2,364 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8125 (4.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0519 (0.0519*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 382.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 77 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PRASCIS SMID's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
5 times | 31.25% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 18.75% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 12.50% | 72 | 4 | 18.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.25% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 35.06% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 33.77% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 15.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 74 | 16 | 874 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.6% | 54.6 | 37.0 |
| 2 | 32 | 29 | 488 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 90.6% | 16.8 | 32.0 | |
| 3 | 229 | 22 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 148 | 62 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 300 | 12 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 80 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 2 | 21 | 61.9% | 38.1% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 20 | 30.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | |
| 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 11 | 9.1% | 54.5% | 36.4% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge_night | 41 | 53.25% | 5 | 31.25% | 8.20 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 32 | 41.56% | 5 | 31.25% | 6.40 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest_night | 4 | 5.19% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 77 | 100.00% | 16 | 4.8125 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0519 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PRASCIS SMID

Jockey
Smoker
Charger
Coach
Spitter
Hunter
Boomer
infected