Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LAK4P0 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:944295712 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 22:21:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 236 ms (Latency: 118 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,108 | |
| Rank: | 4,061 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5882 (5.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0632 (0.0632*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 301.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.9% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 95 (95*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LAK4P0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
4 times | 26.67% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
4 times | 26.67% | 94 | 6 | 15.67 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
4 times | 26.67% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 13.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 25.26% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 17.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 15.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 15 | 15.79% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.27 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 13.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 6 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 330 | 74 | 2,010 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 27.2 | 165.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 13 | 289 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 48.1% | 22.2 | 13.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 22 | 683 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 129.4% | 31.0 | 8.5 |
| 4 | 394 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 20 | 5 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 46.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 238 | 7 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 728 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 48 | 12.5% | 54.2% | 33.3% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 22 | 4.5% | 95.5% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 18.2% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 30 | 31.58% | 4 | 23.53% | 7.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 33 | 34.74% | 5 | 29.41% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 24 | 25.26% | 4 | 23.53% | 6.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 8 | 8.42% | 4 | 23.53% | 2.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.25 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 95 | 100.00% | 17 | 5.5882 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0632 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LAK4P0

Spitter
Nick
Boomer
Charger
Smoker
infected