Player Information| Player Profile |
|
specterpyke |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:895128757 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 22:21:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 121 ms (Latency: 61 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,313 | |
| Rank: | 1,875 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.9000 (10.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0826 (0.0826*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
specterpyke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
3 times | 25.00% | 100 | 5 | 20.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
2 times | 16.67% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 8.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 8.33% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 19 | 17.43% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 18 | 16.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 13.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 11.01% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 9.17% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 9.17% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 7 | 6.42% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.29 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 2 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.92% | 1 | 11.11% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm2_city | 24 | 22.02% | 3 | 30.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | bwm1_climb | 30 | 27.52% | 4 | 40.00% | 7.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 27 | 24.77% | 1 | 10.00% | 27.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | bwm3_forest | 28 | 25.69% | 2 | 20.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 109 | 100.00% | 10 | 10.9000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0826 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
specterpyke


Ellis
Charger
Tank
Jockey
Smoker
Hunter
infected