Player Information| Player Profile |
|
basthian |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:145860309 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 10:34:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:43:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 111 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 849 | |
| Rank: | 13,116 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0204 (2.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0303 (0.0303*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1845.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.1% (2%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 99 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
basthian's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
13 times | 23.64% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Charger |
11 times | 20.00% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
7 times | 12.73% | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | |
| 4 | Coach |
4 times | 7.27% | 26 | 2 | 13.00 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
3 times | 5.45% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
3 times | 5.45% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Nick |
3 times | 5.45% | 26 | 3 | 8.67 | |
| 8 | Louis |
3 times | 5.45% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Francis |
3 times | 5.45% | 21 | 4 | 5.25 | |
| 10 | Bill |
3 times | 5.45% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | Tank |
1 times | 1.82% | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | |
| 12 | Jockey |
1 times | 1.82% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 31.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 23 | 23.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 14 | 14.14% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 4 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 2.02% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 7 | 1 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 256.0 | 7.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 100 | 9 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 5.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 400.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 33 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 500.0% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1,404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 131 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 11 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 137.5% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 24 | 24.24% | 3 | 6.12% | 8.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 7 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 6 | 6.06% | 2 | 4.08% | 3.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 20 | 20.20% | 1 | 2.04% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c12m1_hilltop | 23 | 23.23% | 8 | 16.33% | 2.88 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 6 | 6.06% | 3 | 6.12% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c14m1_junkyard | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c5m2_park | 1 | 1.01% | 1 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c12m2_traintunnel | 5 | 5.05% | 10 | 20.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 2.02% | 4 | 8.16% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c6m3_port | 3 | 3.03% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 1.01% | 5 | 10.20% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | c10m1_caves | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 99 | 100.00% | 49 | 2.0204 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0303 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
basthian

Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Coach
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Louis
Francis
Bill
Tank
Jockey
infected