Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S ü g a r |
|
| Location: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:418690796 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 20:20:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:09:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,156 | |
| Rank: | 3,260 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.1667 (11.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2537 (0.2537*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 118.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.4% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 67 (67*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 58 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S ü g a r's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 33.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 33.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 16.67% | 58 | 2 | 29.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 16.67% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 49.25% | 9 | 52.94% | 0.27 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 23.88% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 11.94% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.38 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 7 | 10.45% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.43 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 318 | 33 | 2,085 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.4% | 63.2 | 63.6 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 191 | 22 | 626 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 28.5 | 95.5 |
| 3 | 431 | 11 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 4.6 | 431.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 27 | 7.4% | 77.8% | 14.8% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 65 | 97.01% | 2 | 33.33% | 32.50 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 2.99% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 67 | 100.00% | 6 | 11.1667 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.2537 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S ü g a r

Hunter
Charger
Zoey
Louis
infected