Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BATTLE BEAST |
|
| Location: Araçatuba, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:193402251 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 17th, 2026 @ 15:36:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:28:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,188 | |
| Rank: | 439 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9633 (4.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0943 (0.0943*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 264.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 541 (541*) | |
| Deaths: | 109 (109*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BATTLE BEAST's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 23 times | 138 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 18 times | 54 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | 325 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 20 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 21 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 23 times | -138 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
25 times | 19.69% | 2 | 20 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Charger |
22 times | 17.32% | 2 | 19 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
19 times | 14.96% | 0 | 19 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
17 times | 13.39% | 4 | 16 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
14 times | 11.02% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
13 times | 10.24% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
3 times | 2.36% | 46 | 3 | 15.33 | |
| 8 | Coach |
3 times | 2.36% | 158 | 4 | 39.50 | |
| 9 | Bill |
3 times | 2.36% | 95 | 3 | 31.67 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
2 times | 1.57% | 39 | 1 | 39.00 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
2 times | 1.57% | 48 | 1 | 48.00 | |
| 12 | Francis |
2 times | 1.57% | 142 | 6 | 23.67 | |
| 13 | Tank |
1 times | 0.79% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 141 | 26.06% | 18 | 35.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 85 | 15.71% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 51 | 9.43% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 48 | 8.87% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 45 | 8.32% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 44 | 8.13% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 34 | 6.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 5.73% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 17 | 3.14% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.18 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.03% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.48% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,309 | 160 | 4,127 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 6.9% | 25.8 | 209.9 |
| 2 | 650 | 206 | 5,482 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 31.7% | 26.6 | 92.9 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 201 | 173 | 3,958 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 86.1% | 22.9 | 28.7 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 51 | 57 | 1,720 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 111.8% | 30.2 | 8.5 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 2,062 | 68 | 140 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 2.1 | 2,062 |
| 6 | 116 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 396 | 22 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 35 | 10 | 533 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 53.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 169 | 28 | 1,225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.6% | 43.8 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1,414 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 4.1 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 429 | 29 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 6.9 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 181 | 13.3% | 66.3% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 155 | 14.2% | 60.6% | 25.2% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 118 | 15.3% | 68.6% | 16.1% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 65 | 1.5% | 43.1% | 55.4% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 11.1% | 82.2% | 6.7% |
| 6 | Magnum | 27 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 7 | 21 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% |
| 9 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 10 | 9 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 77.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 158 | 29.21% | 20 | 18.35% | 7.90 | 13 | 25.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 109 | 20.15% | 15 | 13.76% | 7.27 | 9 | 17.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m1_caves | 26 | 4.81% | 4 | 3.67% | 6.50 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 31 | 5.73% | 10 | 9.17% | 3.10 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 55 | 10.17% | 18 | 16.51% | 3.06 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 42 | 7.76% | 15 | 13.76% | 2.80 | 8 | 15.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 41 | 7.58% | 15 | 13.76% | 2.73 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c8m5_rooftop | 14 | 2.59% | 7 | 6.42% | 2.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 65 | 12.01% | 4 | 3.67% | 16.25 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 541 | 100.00% | 109 | 4.9633 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0943 |
BATTLE BEAST

Smoker
Charger
Boomer
Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Ellis
Coach
Bill
Zoey
Rochelle
Francis
Tank