Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Te meo |
|
| Location: Neuquén, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:561813973 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:51:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 94 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,115 | |
| Rank: | 3,866 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.1111 (6.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1697 (0.1697*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 165 (165*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Te meo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
5 times | 20.83% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
4 times | 16.67% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
3 times | 12.50% | 140 | 8 | 17.50 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
3 times | 12.50% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 8.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 4.17% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 4.17% | 24 | 2 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 56 | 33.94% | 11 | 39.29% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 16.97% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 14.55% | 8 | 28.57% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 9.70% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 9.70% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 6.06% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.82% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 441 | 58 | 4,547 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 13.2% | 78.4 | 33.9 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 74 | 49 | 1,299 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 66.2% | 26.5 | 18.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 134 | 10 | 1,236 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.5% | 123.6 | 44.7 |
| 4 | 44 | 39 | 734 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.6% | 18.8 | 22.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 23 | 3 | 423 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 141.0 | 23.0 |
| 6 | 135 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 62 | 17 | 571 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.4% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 176 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 101 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 35 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.9% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 43 | 7.0% | 81.4% | 11.6% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 31.0% | 47.6% | 21.4% |
| 3 | 34 | 8.8% | 61.8% | 29.4% | |
| 4 | 17 | 11.8% | 64.7% | 23.5% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 57 | 34.55% | 7 | 25.93% | 8.14 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 84 | 50.91% | 11 | 40.74% | 7.64 | 16 | 57.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 24 | 14.55% | 9 | 33.33% | 2.67 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 165 | 100.00% | 27 | 6.1111 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1697 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Te meo

Spitter
Charger
Hunter
Coach
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Rochelle
Nick
infected