Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eliis |
|
| Location: Huancayo, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:160873971 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:14:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 164 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,166 | |
| Rank: | 3,570 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.5833 (9.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0870 (0.0870*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 252.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.7% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 115 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
eliis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | eliis | 0d 00:20:32h | 2026-09-02 18:35:01 | 68 | 11 | 6.18 | 6 | 0.09 | 0 | 6.6% |
| 2 | HELICOPTERO DE CHOCOLATE | 0d 00:03:05h | 2026-08-31 19:43:53 | 47 | 1 | 47.00 | 4 | 0.09 | 0 | 98.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 30.77% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 15.38% | 77 | 1 | 77.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
1 times | 7.69% | 38 | 2 | 19.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 30 | 26.09% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 20.00% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 18.26% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 13.91% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | 7.83% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 9 | 7.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 1.74% | 2 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75 | 72 | 1,649 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 96.0% | 22.9 | 37.5 | |
| 2 | 292 | 50 | 1,105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 22.1 | 292.0 | |
| 3 | 67 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 101.0 | 67.0 | |
| 4 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 22 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 62.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 34 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 12.9% | 71.0% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | 50 | 18.0% | 56.0% | 26.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 47 | 40.87% | 1 | 8.33% | 47.00 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | bwm3_forest | 38 | 33.04% | 8 | 66.67% | 4.75 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 30 | 26.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 115 | 100.00% | 12 | 9.5833 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0870 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eliis

Charger
Nick
Jockey
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
infected