Player Information| Player Profile |
|
santa claus |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:800868717 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:38:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,124 | |
| Rank: | 3,725 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.0000 (12.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1458 (0.1458*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 156.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.8% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 96 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 53 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
santa claus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 12.50% | ||||
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 12.50% | 96 | 2 | 48.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 34 | 35.42% | 10 | 71.43% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 25.00% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 22 | 22.92% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 14.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 14 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 54.0 | 14.0 |
| 2 | 43 | 3 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.0% | 97.3 | 43.0 | |
| 3 | 59 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 110 | 9 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 24 | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 21.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 96 | 100.00% | 3 | 37.50% | 32.00 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 96 | 100.00% | 8 | 12.0000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1458 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
santa claus


Smoker
Spitter
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Charger
infected