Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ඞ-Nah I'd Sabroso-ඞ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:813489104 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:20:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 124 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,328 | |
| Rank: | 1,782 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.4545 (10.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0783 (0.0783*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 115 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ඞ-Nah I'd Sabroso-ඞ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | 175 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 40.00% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
4 times | 26.67% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Nick |
2 times | 13.33% | 77 | 1 | 77.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 6.67% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 6.67% | ||||
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 6.67% | 31 | 2 | 15.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 48.70% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 26 | 22.61% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 14 | 12.17% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.83% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 137 | 89 | 2,274 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 65.0% | 25.6 | 27.4 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 302 | 10 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.3% | 23.4 | 151.0 |
| 3 | 31 | 4 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.9% | 26.0 | 31.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 5.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 39 | 9 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 7.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 63 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge | 45 | 39.13% | 6 | 54.55% | 7.50 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 34 | 29.57% | 1 | 9.09% | 34.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest | 36 | 31.30% | 3 | 27.27% | 12.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | bwm2_city | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 115 | 100.00% | 11 | 10.4545 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0783 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ඞ-Nah I'd Sabroso-ඞ

Charger
Spitter
Nick
Tank
Hunter
Coach
infected