Player Information| Player Profile |
|
indio solari |
|
| Location: Claypole, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:447273604 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:52:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,199 | |
| Rank: | 2,724 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.8000 (4.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1250 (0.1250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 381.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
indio solari's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 22.73% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 13.64% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
3 times | 13.64% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
2 times | 9.09% | 39 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 9.09% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Louis |
2 times | 9.09% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
2 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Bill |
1 times | 4.55% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 42 | 58.33% | 7 | 77.78% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 18.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 2 | 2.78% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1 | 10 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1,000% | 26.7 | 1.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 23 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.0% | 90.0 | 23.0 |
| 3 | 48 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 92 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 97 | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 66.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 198 | 31 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 123 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 87 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 28 | 10.7% | 89.3% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m2_traintunnel | 40 | 55.56% | 5 | 33.33% | 8.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 6 | 8.33% | 2 | 13.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 9 | 12.50% | 4 | 26.67% | 2.25 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 17 | 23.61% | 1 | 6.67% | 17.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | c12m1_hilltop | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 72 | 100.00% | 15 | 4.8000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.1250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
indio solari

Charger
Smoker
Francis
Zoey
Tank
Louis
Jockey
Boomer
Bill
infected