Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FoxyWildeHetero |
|
| Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:773817337 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:21:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:20:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,957 | |
| Rank: | 530 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4510 (6.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1702 (0.1702*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.6% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 329 (329*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FoxyWildeHetero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 78 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | 525 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
13 times | 23.21% | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
10 times | 17.86% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
7 times | 12.50% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
6 times | 10.71% | 244 | 9 | 27.11 | |
| 5 | Zoey |
4 times | 7.14% | 64 | 6 | 10.67 | |
| 6 | Tank |
4 times | 7.14% | 12 | 0 | 12.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
4 times | 7.14% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Smoker |
4 times | 7.14% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
4 times | 7.14% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 50 | 15.20% | 13 | 23.21% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Shovel | 1.50 | 34 | 10.33% | 7 | 12.50% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 33 | 10.03% | 5 | 8.93% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.03% | 6 | 10.71% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 9.12% | 8 | 14.29% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 9.12% | 6 | 10.71% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 6.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 5.17% | 7 | 12.50% | 0.41 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.95% | 4 | 7.14% | 0.31 | ||
| 11 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 12 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 126 | 2,716 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 150.0% | 21.6 | 10.5 |
| 2 | 165 | 76 | 3,484 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 46.1% | 45.8 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | 391 | 126 | 3,170 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.2% | 25.2 | 65.2 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 96 | 23 | 2,945 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 24.0% | 128.0 | 19.2 |
| 5 | 135 | 17 | 2,632 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.6% | 154.8 | 27.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 298 | 42 | 1,421 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.1% | 33.8 | 99.3 |
| 7 | Magnum | 85 | 23 | 1,291 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.1% | 56.1 | 42.5 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 39 | 6 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 44.0 | 39.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 40 | 7 | 491 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.5% | 70.1 | 40.0 |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 149 | 38 | 324 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.5% | 8.5 | 149.0 |
| 11 | 10 | 6 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 16.8 | 10.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 58 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 127 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 2,935 | 61 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 7.8 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 263 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 12.2% | 59.1% | 28.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 105 | 14.3% | 70.5% | 15.2% |
| 3 | 62 | 11.3% | 82.3% | 6.5% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 37 | 2.7% | 94.6% | 2.7% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 10.0% | 85.0% | 5.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 19 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| 8 | 14 | 0.0% | 92.9% | 7.1% | |
| 9 | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | AK-47 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 13 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m3_bridge | 41 | 12.46% | 5 | 9.80% | 8.20 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 56 | 17.02% | 7 | 13.73% | 8.00 | 18 | 32.14% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 48 | 14.59% | 7 | 13.73% | 6.86 | 7 | 12.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c11m5_runway | 6 | 1.82% | 1 | 1.96% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c11m4_terminal | 56 | 17.02% | 12 | 23.53% | 4.67 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | c12m4_barn | 21 | 6.38% | 5 | 9.80% | 4.20 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c11m1_greenhouse | 41 | 12.46% | 2 | 3.92% | 20.50 | 4 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c12m2_traintunnel | 59 | 17.93% | 5 | 9.80% | 11.80 | 9 | 16.07% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | c12m1_hilltop | 1 | 0.30% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 329 | 100.00% | 51 | 6.4510 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.1702 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
257 | 78.12% | 2 | 3.92% | 128.50 | 42 | 84.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Bell |
11 | 3.34% | 12 | 23.53% | 0.92 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.82% | 3 | 5.88% | 2.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.82% | 1 | 1.96% | 6.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 1.82% | 1 | 1.96% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Louis |
5 | 1.52% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | indio solari |
5 | 1.52% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Snark! |
5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FoxyWildeHetero


Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Louis
Zoey
Tank
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
infected
Bell
indio solari