Player Information| Player Profile |
|
_____ |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:888907321 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 10:01:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,003 | |
| Rank: | 8,866 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.3846 (6.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0482 (0.0482*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 177.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 83 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
_____'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 7 times | -21 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
3 times | 30.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
3 times | 30.00% | 81 | 8 | 10.13 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | ||||
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 31.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 22.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 12.05% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 23 | 2,114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.7% | 91.9 | 61.0 |
| 2 | 27 | 2 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 225.0 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 116 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 27 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.1% | 22.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 51 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 266.7% | 2.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 29 | 16 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.2% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 0.0% | 78.3% | 21.7% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 15.0% | 75.0% | 10.0% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 34 | 40.96% | 5 | 38.46% | 6.80 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 45 | 54.22% | 2 | 15.38% | 22.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 4 | 4.82% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 83 | 100.00% | 13 | 6.3846 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0482 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
_____

Smoker
Rochelle
Spitter
Jockey
Charger
infected