Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Faboo |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:783954065 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:36:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,095 | |
| Rank: | 4,258 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.0000 (68.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1029 (0.1029*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.1% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 68 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Faboo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 37 | 54.41% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 39.71% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 42 | 12 | 301 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 25.1 | 14.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 13 | 3 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 47.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 2 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 68 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 68.00 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 68 | 100.00% | 1 | 68.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1029 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Faboo

Coach
infected