Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CaRNaLo |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:348156233 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:09:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 160 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,050 | |
| Rank: | 5,561 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.8636 (3.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1294 (0.1294*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 102.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.3% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 85 (85*) | |
| Deaths: | 22 (22*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CaRNaLo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 36.84% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
5 times | 26.32% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
2 times | 10.53% | 55 | 3 | 18.33 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.26% | 30 | 3 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 43 | 50.59% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 23 | 27.06% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 92 | 48 | 1,068 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 52.2% | 22.3 | 23.0 | |
| 2 | 88 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 20 | 4 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 42.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 115 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 19 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.1% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 47 | 14.9% | 74.5% | 10.6% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 5.9% | 94.1% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 36 | 42.35% | 5 | 22.73% | 7.20 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 49 | 57.65% | 9 | 40.91% | 5.44 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 36.36% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 85 | 100.00% | 22 | 3.8636 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1294 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CaRNaLo


Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Ellis
Spitter
Rochelle
Boomer
infected