Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Garou |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:710078933 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:04:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,240 | |
| Rank: | 2,359 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.0000 (16.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 58.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.1% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 80 (80*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Garou's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 44.44% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
3 times | 33.33% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 78 | 0 | 78.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 35.00% | 7 | 87.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 25 | 31.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 17 | 21.25% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 134 | 13 | 1,550 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.7% | 119.2 | 44.7 | |
| 2 | 28 | 115 | 1,880 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 410.7% | 16.3 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 54 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 32 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 113 | 13.3% | 69.9% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 2 | 2.50% | 1 | 20.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 78 | 97.50% | 4 | 80.00% | 19.50 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 80 | 100.00% | 5 | 16.0000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Garou


Charger
Jockey
Nick
Hunter
infected