Player Information| Player Profile |
|
katashi29 |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:714585187 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 09:03:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,734 | |
| Rank: | 746 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.2750 (5.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1564 (0.1564*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 339.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.1% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 211 (211*) | |
| Deaths: | 40 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 61 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
katashi29's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | 250 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
7 times | 16.67% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Charger |
7 times | 16.67% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 14.29% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
5 times | 11.90% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
4 times | 9.52% | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
4 times | 9.52% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
4 times | 9.52% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Nick |
2 times | 4.76% | 121 | 2 | 60.50 | |
| 9 | Coach |
2 times | 4.76% | 29 | 4 | 7.25 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.38% | 51 | 0 | 51.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 46 | 21.80% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 36 | 17.06% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 15.17% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 12.32% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 11.85% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 16 | 7.58% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 2.84% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.33 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.42% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.67 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 1 | 3.03% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 75 | 12 | 1,956 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 16.0% | 163.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 38 | 995 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 84.4% | 26.2 | 15.0 |
| 3 | 287 | 74 | 2,665 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.8% | 36.0 | 95.7 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 146 | 48 | 2,852 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.9% | 59.4 | 73.0 |
| 5 | 50 | 55 | 950 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 110.0% | 17.3 | 50.0 | |
| 6 | 80 | 12 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 18 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 150 | 14 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 24.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 9 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 198 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 2,583 | 38 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 6.2 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 13 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.3% | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 1,067 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 68 | 14.7% | 64.7% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 37 | 16.2% | 67.6% | 16.2% |
| 3 | 36 | 27.8% | 36.1% | 36.1% | |
| 4 | 26 | 42.3% | 53.8% | 3.8% | |
| 5 | 17 | 47.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 61 | 28.91% | 8 | 20.00% | 7.63 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 54 | 25.59% | 9 | 22.50% | 6.00 | 9 | 27.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 25 | 11.85% | 6 | 15.00% | 4.17 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 61 | 28.91% | 6 | 15.00% | 10.17 | 7 | 21.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 9 | 4.27% | 8 | 20.00% | 1.13 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1 | 0.47% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 211 | 100.00% | 40 | 5.2750 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1564 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
katashi29

Hunter
Charger
Smoker
Boomer
Tank
Spitter
Jockey
Nick
Coach
Rochelle
infected
tt_rck