Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RedSystem |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:197420355 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 08:54:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 300 ms (Latency: 150 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,115 | |
| Rank: | 3,859 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 24.5000 (24.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1122 (0.1122*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 215.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.4% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RedSystem's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 72 | 1 | 72.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 26 | 2 | 13.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 39.80% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 27 | 27.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 26 | 26.53% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.02% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 206 | 34 | 3,081 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.5% | 90.6 | 68.7 |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 112.0 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 293 | 8 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 36.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 135 | 19 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.1% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 77 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 33 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| 2 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 72 | 73.47% | 2 | 50.00% | 36.00 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 26 | 26.53% | 2 | 50.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 98 | 100.00% | 4 | 24.5000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1122 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RedSystem


Nick
Ellis
Charger
infected