Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dr. Strangs |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:512277294 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 08:36:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,171 | |
| Rank: | 3,042 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.8333 (9.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1017 (0.1017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 213.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.3% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dr. Strangs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 33.33% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 57 | 1 | 57.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 33 | 55.93% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 15 | 25.42% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 9 | 15.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 523 | 56 | 1,419 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.7% | 25.3 | 104.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 48 | 11 | 628 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 57.1 | 48.0 |
| 3 | 231 | 13 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 208 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 218 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 37 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 24.4% | 58.5% | 17.1% |
| 2 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 59 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 9.83 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 59 | 100.00% | 6 | 9.8333 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1017 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dr. Strangs

Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Ellis
Charger
infected