Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Na'Mi ThunderClap |
|
| Location: Giresun, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:465547196 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 16:10:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 300 ms (Latency: 150 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,632 | |
| Rank: | 913 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.1471 (7.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1029 (0.1029*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 98.97 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 243 (243*) | |
| Deaths: | 34 (34*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Na'Mi ThunderClap's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 16 times | 96 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | 275 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 25.81% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
5 times | 16.13% | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
5 times | 16.13% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
3 times | 9.68% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
3 times | 9.68% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
3 times | 9.68% | 118 | 6 | 19.67 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.23% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.23% | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 3.23% | 51 | 1 | 51.00 | |
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 3.23% | 35 | 3 | 11.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 45 | 18.52% | 7 | 28.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 14.81% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 12.76% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 30 | 12.35% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 11.11% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.41% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 5.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 4.53% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 10 | 4.12% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.65% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 52 | 111 | 3,077 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 213.5% | 27.7 | 5.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 113 | 207 | 4,843 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 183.2% | 23.4 | 14.1 |
| 3 | 566 | 192 | 4,994 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.9% | 26.0 | 113.2 | |
| 4 | 270 | 106 | 4,092 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 39.3% | 38.6 | 54.0 | |
| 5 | 19 | 33 | 683 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 173.7% | 20.7 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 248 | 10 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.0% | 33.4 | 248.0 |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 72 | 20 | 519 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 26.0 | 72.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 109 | 45 | 2,044 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.3% | 45.4 | 109.0 |
| 9 | 1,015 | 47 | 377 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.6% | 8.0 | 1,015 | |
| 10 | 240 | 15 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 8 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 20.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 150 | 18 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 432 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 187 | 3.7% | 84.5% | 11.8% |
| 2 | 162 | 24.7% | 60.5% | 14.8% | |
| 3 | 90 | 16.7% | 74.4% | 8.9% | |
| 4 | 47 | 0.0% | 97.9% | 2.1% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 0.0% | 82.2% | 17.8% |
| 6 | Magnum | 39 | 20.5% | 59.0% | 20.5% |
| 7 | 26 | 7.7% | 42.3% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 20 | 25.0% | 40.0% | 35.0% |
| 9 | 15 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 12 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 37 | 15.23% | 4 | 11.76% | 9.25 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 35 | 14.40% | 4 | 11.76% | 8.75 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 55 | 22.63% | 9 | 26.47% | 6.11 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 45 | 18.52% | 10 | 29.41% | 4.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 29 | 11.93% | 2 | 5.88% | 14.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 42 | 17.28% | 3 | 8.82% | 14.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 243 | 100.00% | 34 | 7.1471 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1029 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
196 | 80.66% | 2 | 5.88% | 98.00 | 19 | 86.36% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | lilethjsaiko |
14 | 5.76% | 4 | 11.76% | 3.50 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Na'Mi ThunderClap


Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
infected
lilethjsaiko