Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lilethjsaiko |
|
| Location: Praia Grande, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:936718395 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 07:51:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 31 ms (Latency: 16 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m4_mainstreet |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,465 | |
| Rank: | 1,250 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0750 (6.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1399 (0.1399*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 317.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.9% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 243 (243*) | |
| Deaths: | 40 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lilethjsaiko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | 325 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
9 times | 24.32% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 13.51% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
4 times | 10.81% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
4 times | 10.81% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
3 times | 8.11% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Tank |
2 times | 5.41% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | Nick |
2 times | 5.41% | 22 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
2 times | 5.41% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
2 times | 5.41% | 126 | 5 | 25.20 | |
| 10 | Bill |
2 times | 5.41% | 46 | 4 | 11.50 | |
| 11 | Louis |
1 times | 2.70% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 12 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.70% | 24 | 2 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 48 | 19.75% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 43 | 17.70% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 9.47% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 8.23% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 19 | 7.82% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 6.58% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | Knife | 1.50 | 15 | 6.17% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.76% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 11 | 4.53% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 4.12% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.30 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 2.47% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 425 | 104 | 2,588 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.5% | 24.9 | 106.3 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 45 | 9 | 515 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.0% | 57.2 | 22.5 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 1 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 360.0 | 60.0 |
| 4 | 1,509 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.6% | 5.0 | 1,509 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 27.0 | 20.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 29 | 833 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 93.5% | 28.7 | 31.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 3 | 425 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.0% | 141.7 | 60.0 |
| 8 | 106 | 32 | 1,097 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.2% | 34.3 | 106.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 260 | 21 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 250.0% | 1.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 125 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 196 | 25 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 6.8 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 299 | 9 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 618 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 28.7% | 56.4% | 14.9% | |
| 2 | 31 | 19.4% | 67.7% | 12.9% | |
| 3 | 21 | 4.8% | 61.9% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 114 | 46.91% | 13 | 32.50% | 8.77 | 9 | 26.47% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 47 | 19.34% | 6 | 15.00% | 7.83 | 13 | 38.24% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 29 | 11.93% | 4 | 10.00% | 7.25 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 34 | 13.99% | 6 | 15.00% | 5.67 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 18 | 7.41% | 8 | 20.00% | 2.25 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 0.41% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 243 | 100.00% | 40 | 6.0750 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.1399 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lilethjsaiko

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Hunter
Tank
Nick
Jockey
Coach
Bill
Louis
Ellis
infected