Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Boyxd62 |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:842660019 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 07:35:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 114 ms (Latency: 57 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,535 | |
| Rank: | 1,097 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.2692 (5.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2044 (0.2044*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 134.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.0% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 137 (137*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Boyxd62's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | 300 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
8 times | 30.77% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
5 times | 19.23% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Charger |
5 times | 19.23% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
2 times | 7.69% | 70 | 4 | 17.50 | |
| 5 | Tank |
2 times | 7.69% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.85% | 43 | 1 | 43.00 | |
| 8 | Bill |
1 times | 3.85% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 35 | 25.55% | 10 | 35.71% | 0.29 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 22.63% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 20 | 14.60% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 10.22% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.84% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.65% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.40 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 642 | 114 | 3,063 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 17.8% | 26.9 | 49.4 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 9 | 1,730 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.6% | 192.2 | 17.0 |
| 3 | 449 | 116 | 2,774 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.8% | 23.9 | 149.7 | |
| 4 | 154 | 23 | 1,009 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.9% | 43.9 | 77.0 | |
| 5 | 56 | 121 | 2,051 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 216.1% | 17.0 | 28.0 | |
| 6 | 75 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 13 | 3 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 46.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 46 | 18 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.1% | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 1,462 | 21 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 120 | 20.0% | 61.7% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 110 | 20.9% | 55.5% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 87 | 20.7% | 64.4% | 14.9% |
| 4 | 23 | 21.7% | 56.5% | 21.7% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 6.7% | 40.0% | 53.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 58 | 42.34% | 6 | 23.08% | 9.67 | 13 | 46.43% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 18 | 13.14% | 2 | 7.69% | 9.00 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 43 | 31.39% | 7 | 26.92% | 6.14 | 12 | 42.86% | 0.28 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 16 | 11.68% | 6 | 23.08% | 2.67 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 2 | 1.46% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 137 | 100.00% | 26 | 5.2692 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.2044 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
96 | 70.07% | 1 | 3.85% | 96.00 | 19 | 82.61% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 5.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Boyxd62

Boomer
Smoker
Charger
Zoey
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Bill
infected