Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nikolai |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922099085 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:49:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 108 ms (Latency: 54 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,282 | |
| Rank: | 2,053 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.7500 (25.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0728 (0.0728*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.8% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 206 (206*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nikolai's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 14.29% | 103 | 2 | 51.50 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 14.29% | 103 | 3 | 34.33 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 57 | 27.67% | 9 | 60.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 46 | 22.33% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 33 | 16.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 19 | 9.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 6.80% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 6.80% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 3.88% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 466 | 74 | 4,097 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 15.9% | 55.4 | 77.7 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 51 | 36 | 846 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 70.6% | 23.5 | 10.2 |
| 3 | 105 | 11 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.5% | 4.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 15 | 4 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 44.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 94 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 29 | 7 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 241 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 65 | 15.4% | 70.8% | 13.8% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 24.1% | 65.5% | 10.3% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 39 | 18.93% | 5 | 62.50% | 7.80 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 64 | 31.07% | 1 | 12.50% | 64.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 103 | 50.00% | 2 | 25.00% | 51.50 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 206 | 100.00% | 8 | 25.7500 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0728 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nikolai

Spitter
Smoker
Rochelle
Hunter
Ellis
Charger
Boomer
infected