Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fatzio281 |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:360596861 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:44:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 129 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,078 | |
| Rank: | 4,673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5000 (4.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 326.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.1% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 72 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fatzio281's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
4 times | 25.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
3 times | 18.75% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 12.50% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 6.25% | 36 | 3 | 12.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
1 times | 6.25% | 36 | 0 | 36.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 50.00% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 22.22% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 20.83% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 204 | 65 | 2,442 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.9% | 37.6 | 68.0 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 150 | 35 | 1,132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 32.3 | 150.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 167 | 12 | 609 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.2% | 50.8 | 167.0 |
| 4 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 30 | 5 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 48.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 298 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 706 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 55 | 10.9% | 70.9% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 35 | 22.9% | 45.7% | 31.4% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 36 | 50.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 36 | 50.00% | 16 | 100.00% | 2.25 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 72 | 100.00% | 16 | 4.5000 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fatzio281

Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Charger
Rochelle
Coach
Boomer
infected