Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wondx |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:959743555 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:42:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 140 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,137 | |
| Rank: | 3,503 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.9000 (4.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 305.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wondx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Going for a ride | 4 times | 20 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
3 times | 15.79% | 74 | 5 | 14.80 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
3 times | 15.79% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
3 times | 15.79% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Charger |
3 times | 15.79% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 5.26% | 22 | 1 | 22.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 40 | 40.82% | 8 | 57.14% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 28.57% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.14% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 116 | 62 | 1,445 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 53.4% | 23.3 | 23.2 |
| 2 | 62 | 69 | 997 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 111.3% | 14.4 | 62.0 | |
| 3 | 173 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 537 | 48 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 766 | 18 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 11.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 75 | 5 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 66 | 12.1% | 56.1% | 31.8% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 15.6% | 48.9% | 35.6% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 25 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 31 | 31.63% | 12 | 60.00% | 2.58 | 5 | 35.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 43 | 43.88% | 3 | 15.00% | 14.33 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 23 | 23.47% | 2 | 10.00% | 11.50 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | c10m1_caves | 1 | 1.02% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 98 | 100.00% | 20 | 4.9000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wondx

Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Coach
infected