Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YO Y 3 BURROS |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:830675038 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:28:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,075 | |
| Rank: | 4,761 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.3750 (4.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0286 (0.0286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 302.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.7% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 35 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YO Y 3 BURROS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (70%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 2 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 20.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 10.00% | 33 | 1 | 33.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 51.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 11 | 31.43% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 41 | 35 | 1,036 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 85.4% | 29.6 | 8.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 5 | 471 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 94.2 | 17.5 |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 995 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 749 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 6.3% | 75.0% | 18.8% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 34 | 97.14% | 4 | 50.00% | 8.50 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 1 | 2.86% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 35 | 100.00% | 8 | 4.3750 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YO Y 3 BURROS

Hunter
Charger
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Boomer
infected