Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Andy |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:756893356 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 06:27:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,540 | |
| Rank: | 1,082 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.6296 (4.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0320 (0.0320*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 524.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.0% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 125 (125*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Andy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
6 times | 21.43% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
6 times | 21.43% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 14.29% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 14.29% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Charger |
3 times | 10.71% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
3 times | 10.71% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.57% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 3.57% | 117 | 2 | 58.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 62 | 49.60% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 27 | 21.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 11.20% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 8.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 143 | 105 | 2,624 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 73.4% | 25.0 | 14.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 52 | 9 | 713 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 79.2 | 52.0 |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3,188 | 28 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 808 | 48 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1,412 | 36 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.5% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 19 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 89 | 13.5% | 73.0% | 13.5% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 41 | 9.8% | 51.2% | 39.0% |
| 3 | 17 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 86.7% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 118 | 94.40% | 12 | 44.44% | 9.83 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 3 | 2.40% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 4 | 3.20% | 11 | 40.74% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 125 | 100.00% | 27 | 4.6296 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0320 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Andy

Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Boomer
Tank
Ellis
infected