Player Information| Player Profile |
|
La Garantia |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:375168837 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 4th, 2026 @ 08:15:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:31:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 134 ms (Latency: 67 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,522 | |
| Rank: | 1,201 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.6122 (6.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 549.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.4% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 324 (324*) | |
| Deaths: | 49 (49*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 98 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
La Garantia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 27 times | 162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 9 times | 45 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Boomer |
15 times | 30.61% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
13 times | 26.53% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 12.24% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
5 times | 10.20% | 203 | 8 | 25.38 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
2 times | 4.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
2 times | 4.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.04% | 12 | 2 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 2.04% | ||||
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.04% | 70 | 2 | 35.00 | |
| 10 | Francis |
1 times | 2.04% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.04% | 27 | 1 | 27.00 | |
| 12 | Bill |
1 times | 2.04% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 65 | 20.06% | 8 | 29.63% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 64 | 19.75% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.19% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 9.88% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 6.17% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 5.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 4.94% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 14 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 4.01% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 337 | 42 | 2,854 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.5% | 68.0 | 48.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 330 | 60 | 1,729 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.2% | 28.8 | 110.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 44 | 1,157 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 97.8% | 26.3 | 22.5 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 71 | 4 | 381 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 95.3 | 71.0 |
| 5 | 47 | 59 | 1,202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 125.5% | 20.4 | 47.0 | |
| 6 | 17 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 7.3 | 17.0 | |
| 7 | 95 | 4 | 550 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 137.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3,038 | 24 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 48.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 187 | 81 | 2,740 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.3% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 21 | 5 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 53.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 446 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 1,352 | 24 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 2,199 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 29.9% | 54.5% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 43 | 16.3% | 72.1% | 11.6% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 14.3% | 74.3% | 11.4% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 8.8% | 79.4% | 11.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 27 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 23 | 8.7% | 69.6% | 21.7% |
| 7 | 14 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 19 | 5.86% | 3 | 6.12% | 6.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops | 44 | 13.58% | 7 | 14.29% | 6.29 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 31 | 9.57% | 5 | 10.20% | 6.20 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge | 98 | 30.25% | 2 | 4.08% | 49.00 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | bwm2_city | 38 | 11.73% | 8 | 16.33% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | bwm3_forest | 27 | 8.33% | 7 | 14.29% | 3.86 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | bwm1_climb | 66 | 20.37% | 6 | 12.24% | 11.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 1 | 0.31% | 8 | 16.33% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 324 | 100.00% | 49 | 6.6122 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
La Garantia

Boomer
Charger
Smoker
Rochelle
Spitter
Hunter
Zoey
Tank
Nick
Francis
Ellis
Bill
infected