HLstatsX Community Edition
  • Contents
  • Search
  • Help

  Player Information

Player Profile

Steam Community Avatar
Bolivia Charles Chaplin
Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia
Steam: STEAM_0:1:356911996
Status: Offline
Click here to add as friend
Karma: In good standing
Member of Clan: (None)
Real Name: (Not Specified)
E-mail Address: (Not Specified)
Home Page: (Not Specified)
MM Rank: rank
Last Connect:* Sun. Sep. 13th, 2026 @ 11:39:24
Total Connection Time: 0d 00:57:01h
Average Ping:* 143 ms (Latency: 72 ms)
Favorite Server:* REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10
Favorite Map:* c1m1_hotel
Favorite Weapon:* Uzi (silenced)

Statistics Summary

Activity: 100%
Points: 1,295
Rank: 2,235
Kills per Minute: 2.37
Kills per Death: 6.4286 (6.43*)
Headshots per Kill: 0.0815 (0.0815*)
Shots per Kill: 160.50
Weapon Accuracy: 6.0% (6%*)
Headshots: 11 (11*)
Kills: 135 (135*)
Deaths: 21 (21*)
Longest Kill Streak: 37
Longest Death Streak: 7
Suicides: 0
Teammate Kills: 0 (0*)

  History Charles Chaplin's History:
  Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
  Search Find other players with the same name


  Miscellaneous Statistics

Player Trend
Player Trend Graph
Forum Signature


forum sig image

bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image


  Ranks

Current rank: Private First Class
Private First Class
Kills needed: 65 (35%)
Rank history
Recruit Private


  Player Actions *

Rank Action Earned sort-descending.gif Accumulated Points
1 Killed a Charger 12 times 36
2 Headshot Kill 11 times 0
3 Protected Teammate 9 times 0
4 (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor 8 times 48
5 (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor 7 times 42
6 Revived Teammate 6 times 18
7 Killed a Hunter 5 times 5
8 Killed a Smoker 4 times 4
9 Incapacitated/Killed Survivor 4 times 100
10 Killed a Spitter 2 times 6
11 Killed a Jockey 2 times 6
12 Going for a ride 2 times 10
13 Killed a Boomer 1 times 1
14 Healed Teammate 1 times 5
15 Friendly Fire 1 times -3
16 (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor 1 times 6




  Victims of Player-Player Actions *





  Team Selection *

Rank Team Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio
1 Infected 13 times 35.14%
2 Survivor 10 times 27.03%




  Role Selection *

Rank Role Joined sort-descending.gif % Ratio Kills Deaths K:D
1 Hunter Hunter 7 times 25.93% 3 6 0.50
2 Charger Charger 4 times 14.81%
3 Boomer Boomer 4 times 14.81% 0 4 0.00
4 Spitter Spitter 3 times 11.11% 0 1 0.00
5 Jockey Jockey 3 times 11.11% 1 2 0.50
6 Nick Nick 2 times 7.41% 87 4 21.75
7 Coach Coach 2 times 7.41% 35 1 35.00
8 Smoker Smoker 1 times 3.70% 0 1 0.00
9 Ellis Ellis 1 times 3.70% 9 2 4.50




  Weapon Usage *

Rank Weapon Modifier Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 Uzi (silenced) 1.00 31 22.96% 6 54.55% 0.19
2 Katana 1.50 30 22.22% 2 18.18% 0.07
3 Sniper Rifle 1.00 22 16.30% 2 18.18% 0.09
4 Chrome Shotgun 1.00 20 14.81% 0 0.00% 0.00
5 Combat Rifle 1.00 7 5.19% 0 0.00% 0.00
6 Pump Shotgun 1.30 6 4.44% 0 0.00% 0.00
7 Hunting Rifle 1.00 6 4.44% 0 0.00% 0.00
8 Magnum 1.00 4 2.96% 1 9.09% 0.25
9 Machete 1.50 3 2.22% 0 0.00% 0.00
10 Hunter's Claws 3.00 3 2.22% 0 0.00% 0.00
11 Blaze 3.00 2 1.48% 0 0.00% 0.00
12 Jockey's Claws 3.00 1 0.74% 0 0.00% 0.00




  Weapon Statistics *

Rank Weapon Shots Hits Damage Headshots Kills sort-descending.gif K:D Accuracy Damage per Hit Shots per Kill
1 Sniper Rifle 120 15 2,152 2 6 6.0000 12.5% 143.5 20.0
2 Uzi (silenced) 926 81 2,218 2 6 6.0000 8.7% 27.4 154.3
3 Magnum 61 18 1,537 1 4 4.0000 29.5% 85.4 15.3
4 Combat Rifle 135 10 510 0 1 1.0000 7.4% 51.0 135.0
5 Hunting Rifle 92 3 292 0 1 1.0000 3.3% 97.3 92.0
6 Smoker's Claws 54 1 5 0 0 0.0000 1.9% 5.0 0.0
7 Chrome Shotgun 44 26 607 0 0 0.0000 59.1% 23.3 0.0
8 Pump Shotgun 27 4 82 0 0 0.0000 14.8% 20.5 0.0
9 Pistol 1 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
10 Jockey's Claws 152 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0
11 Hunter's Claws 1,191 15 81 0 0 0.0000 1.3% 5.4 0.0
12 Boomer's Claws 86 0 0 0 0 0.0000 0.0% 0.0 0.0




  Weapon Targets *

Rank Weapon Hits sort-descending.gif Left Middle Right
1 Uzi (silenced) 65 10.8% 75.4% 13.8%
2 Magnum 15 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
3 Chrome Shotgun 14 21.4% 57.1% 21.4%
4 Hunter's Claws 13 46.2% 53.8% 0.0%
5 Sniper Rifle 11 9.1% 81.8% 9.1%
6 Combat Rifle 9 0.0% 44.4% 55.6%
7 Pump Shotgun 3 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
8 Hunting Rifle 3 0.0% 100.0% 0.0%
9 Smoker's Claws 1 0.0% 0.0% 100.0%


Targets
The hitbox display requires Adobe Flash Player to view.
Show total target statistics


  Map Performance *

Rank Map Kills % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D sort-descending.gif Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1 l4d2_daybreak04_cruise 37 27.41% 6 28.57% 6.17 3 27.27% 0.08
2 c1m2_streets 35 25.93% 1 4.76% 35.00 6 54.55% 0.17
3 c1m1_hotel 33 24.44% 9 42.86% 3.67 0 0.00% 0.00
4 l4d2_daybreak03_bridge 11 8.15% 3 14.29% 3.67 0 0.00% 0.00
5 l4d2_daybreak05_rescue 19 14.07% 1 4.76% 19.00 2 18.18% 0.11
6 bwm1_climb 0 0.00% 1 4.76% 0.00 0 0.00% -




  Server Activity *

Rank Server Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths K:D Headshots Percentage of Headshots % HS:K
1 REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 135 100.00% 21 6.4286 11 100.00% 0.0815




  Player Kill Statistics *

Rank Victim Kills sort-descending.gif % Ratio Deaths % Ratio K:D Headshots % Ratio HS:K
1  No Countryinfected 105 77.78% 0 0.00% 105.00 6 85.71% 0.06
2  PortugalVermont 5 3.70% 0 0.00% 5.00 1 14.29% 0.20




• Show only victims this person has killed or more times


Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings



You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.

[Admin]