Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ɔıɓɐW˙ɹW |
|
| Location: Trujillo, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:398314250 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:49:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 139 ms (Latency: 70 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,132 | |
| Rank: | 3,579 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 14.3750 (14.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1130 (0.1130*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 82.8% (83%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 115 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ɔıɓɐW˙ɹW's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 33.33% | 83 | 4 | 20.75 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 16.67% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
1 times | 16.67% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 55 | 47.83% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 19.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Shovel | 1.50 | 9 | 7.83% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 6.09% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.29 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 3.48% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 3.48% | 4 | 30.77% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 48 | 118 | 2,552 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 245.8% | 21.6 | 9.6 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 22 | 613 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 157.1% | 27.9 | 14.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 65 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 13.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 14 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 46 | 14 | 569 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.4% | 40.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 57 | 8.8% | 57.9% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 27.8% | 72.2% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 16 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 13 | 15.4% | 84.6% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops | 9 | 7.83% | 2 | 25.00% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 31 | 26.96% | 1 | 12.50% | 31.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | bwm5_bridge | 61 | 53.04% | 4 | 50.00% | 15.25 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 14 | 12.17% | 1 | 12.50% | 14.00 | 5 | 38.46% | 0.36 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 115 | 100.00% | 8 | 14.3750 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1130 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ɔıɓɐW˙ɹW

Nick
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
Charger
infected