Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nahtley0_0 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:413525130 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:41:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:03:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 150 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Chrome Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,053 | |
| Rank: | 5,461 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 37.0000 (37.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1081 (0.1081*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 51.6% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nahtley0_0's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 48.65% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 24.32% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 13.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 31 | 58 | 1,546 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 187.1% | 26.7 | 6.2 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 32 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.4% | 55.0 | 32.0 |
| 3 | 119 | 37 | 1,355 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.1% | 36.6 | 119.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 12.2% | 61.2% | 26.5% |
| 2 | 37 | 13.5% | 54.1% | 32.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 37 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 37 | 100.00% | 1 | 37.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.1081 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nahtley0_0

Nick
infected